First Round | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 Nov 2019 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1:4 | Carlisle United | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Accrington Stanley | 0:2 | Crewe Alexandra | |||
09 Nov 2019 | AFC Wimbledon | 1:1 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Blackpool | 4:1 | Morecambe | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Bolton Wanderers | 0:1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Cambridge United | 1:1 | Exeter City | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Carshalton Athletic | 1:4 | Boston United | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Cheltenham Town | 1:1 | Swindon Town | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Colchester United | 0:2 | Coventry City | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Crawley Town | 4:1 | Scunthorpe United | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Ebbsfleet United | 2:3 | Notts County | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Forest Green Rovers | 4:0 | Billericay Town | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Grimsby Town | 1:1 | Newport County | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Ipswich Town | 1:1 | Lincoln City | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Maidenhead United | 1:3 | Rotherham United | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Maidstone United [1992] | 1:0 | Torquay United | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Mansfield Town | 1:0 | Chorley | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0:1 | Port Vale | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Nantwich Town | 0:1 | AFC Fylde | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Oxford City | 1:5 | Solihull Moors | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Salford City | 1:1 | Burton Albion | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Shrewsbury Town | 1:1 | Bradford City | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Stevenage | 1:1 | Peterborough United | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Stourbridge | 2:2 | Eastleigh | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Sunderland | 1:1 | Gillingham | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||
09 Nov 2019 | Walsall | 2:2 | Darlington | |||
10 Nov 2019 | Barnet | 0:2 | Fleetwood Town | |||
10 Nov 2019 | Bristol Rovers | 1:1 | Bromley | |||
10 Nov 2019 | Chippenham Town | 0:3 | Northampton Town | |||
10 Nov 2019 | Dover Athletic | 1:0 | Southend United | |||
10 Nov 2019 | Gateshead | 1:2 | Oldham Athletic | |||
10 Nov 2019 | Hayes and Yeading United | 0:2 | Oxford United | |||
10 Nov 2019 | Leyton Orient | 1:2 | Maldon and Tiptree | |||
10 Nov 2019 | Macclesfield Town | 0:4 | Kingstonian | |||
10 Nov 2019 | Wrexham | 0:0 | Rochdale | |||
10 Nov 2019 | York City | 0:1 | Altrincham | |||
11 Nov 2019 | Harrogate Town | 1:2 | Portsmouth | |||
12 Nov 2019 | Yeovil Town | 1:4 | Hartlepool United | |||
19 Nov 2019 | Bradford City | 0:1 | Shrewsbury Town | replay | ||
19 Nov 2019 | Bromley | 0:1 | Bristol Rovers | replay | ||
19 Nov 2019 | Burton Albion | 4:1 | Salford City | replay | ||
19 Nov 2019 | Doncaster Rovers | 2:0 | AFC Wimbledon | replay | ||
19 Nov 2019 | Eastleigh | 3:0 | Stourbridge | replay | ||
19 Nov 2019 | Exeter City | 1:0 | Cambridge United | replay | ||
19 Nov 2019 | Gillingham | 1:0 | Sunderland | replay | ||
19 Nov 2019 | Peterborough United | 2:0 | Stevenage | replay | ||
19 Nov 2019 | Rochdale | 1:0 | Wrexham | replay | ||
19 Nov 2019 | Swindon Town | 0:1 | Cheltenham Town | replay | ||
20 Nov 2019 | Darlington | 0:1 | Walsall | replay | ||
20 Nov 2019 | Lincoln City | 0:1 | Ipswich Town | replay | ||
20 Nov 2019 | Newport County | 2:0 | Grimsby Town | replay | ||
20 Nov 2019 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1:2 | Tranmere Rovers | replay | ||
Second Round | ||||||
29 Nov 2019 | Maldon and Tiptree | 0:1 | Newport County | |||
30 Nov 2019 | Cheltenham Town | 1:3 | Port Vale | |||
30 Nov 2019 | Eastleigh | 1:1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||
30 Nov 2019 | Forest Green Rovers | 2:2 | Carlisle United | |||
30 Nov 2019 | Kingstonian | 0:2 | AFC Fylde | |||
30 Nov 2019 | Oldham Athletic | 0:1 | Burton Albion | |||
30 Nov 2019 | Portsmouth | 2:1 | Altrincham | |||
30 Nov 2019 | Shrewsbury Town | 2:0 | Mansfield Town | |||
30 Nov 2019 | Walsall | 0:1 | Oxford United | |||
01 Dec 2019 | Blackpool | 3:1 | Maidstone United [1992] | |||
01 Dec 2019 | Bristol Rovers | 1:1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||
01 Dec 2019 | Coventry City | 1:1 | Ipswich Town | |||
01 Dec 2019 | Crawley Town | 1:2 | Fleetwood Town | |||
01 Dec 2019 | Exeter City | 2:2 | Hartlepool United | |||
01 Dec 2019 | Gillingham | 3:0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
01 Dec 2019 | Northampton Town | 3:1 | Notts County | |||
01 Dec 2019 | Peterborough United | 3:0 | Dover Athletic | |||
01 Dec 2019 | Rochdale | 0:0 | Boston United | |||
01 Dec 2019 | Tranmere Rovers | 5:1 | Chichester City | |||
02 Dec 2019 | Solihull Moors | 3:4 | Rotherham United | |||
10 Dec 2019 | Carlisle United | 1:0 | Forest Green Rovers | replay | ||
10 Dec 2019 | Crewe Alexandra | 3:1 | Eastleigh | replay | ||
10 Dec 2019 | Hartlepool United | 1:0 | Exeter City | replay | ||
10 Dec 2019 | Ipswich Town | 1:2 | Coventry City | replay | ||
16 Dec 2019 | Boston United | 1:2 | Rochdale | replay | ||
17 Dec 2019 | Plymouth Argyle | 0:1 | Bristol Rovers | replay | ||
Third Round | ||||||
04 Jan 2020 | AFC Bournemouth | 4:0 | Luton Town | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Birmingham City | 2:1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Brentford | 1:0 | Stoke City | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Brighton and Hove Albion | 0:1 | Sheffield Wednesday | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Bristol City | 1:1 | Shrewsbury Town | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Burnley | 4:2 | Peterborough United | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Cardiff City | 2:2 | Carlisle United | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Fleetwood Town | 1:2 | Portsmouth | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Fulham | 2:1 | Aston Villa | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Leicester City | 2:0 | Wigan Athletic | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Manchester City | 4:1 | Port Vale | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Millwall | 3:0 | Newport County | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Oxford United | 4:1 | Hartlepool United | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Preston North End | 2:4 | Norwich City | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Reading | 2:2 | Blackpool | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Rochdale | 1:1 | Newcastle United | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Rotherham United | 2:3 | Hull City | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Southampton | 2:0 | Huddersfield Town | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Watford | 3:3 | Tranmere Rovers | |||
04 Jan 2020 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:0 | Manchester United | |||
05 Jan 2020 | Bristol Rovers | 2:2 | Coventry City | |||
05 Jan 2020 | Burton Albion | 2:4 | Northampton Town | |||
05 Jan 2020 | Charlton Athletic | 0:1 | West Bromwich Albion | |||
05 Jan 2020 | Chelsea | 2:0 | Nottingham Forest | |||
05 Jan 2020 | Crewe Alexandra | 1:3 | Barnsley | |||
05 Jan 2020 | Crystal Palace | 0:1 | Derby County | |||
05 Jan 2020 | Gillingham | 0:2 | West Ham United | |||
05 Jan 2020 | Liverpool | 1:0 | Everton | |||
05 Jan 2020 | Middlesbrough | 1:1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||
05 Jan 2020 | Queens Park Rangers | 5:1 | Swansea City | |||
05 Jan 2020 | Sheffield United | 2:1 | AFC Fylde | |||
06 Jan 2020 | Arsenal | 1:0 | Leeds United | |||
14 Jan 2020 | Blackpool | 0:2 | Reading | replay | ||
14 Jan 2020 | Coventry City | 3:0 | Bristol Rovers | replay | ||
14 Jan 2020 | Newcastle United | 4:1 | Rochdale | replay | ||
14 Jan 2020 | Shrewsbury Town | 1:0 | Bristol City | replay | ||
14 Jan 2020 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:1 | Middlesbrough | replay | ||
15 Jan 2020 | Carlisle United | 3:4 | Cardiff City | replay | ||
15 Jan 2020 | Manchester United | 1:0 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | replay | ||
23 Jan 2020 | Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 | Watford | replay | ||
Fourth Round | ||||||
24 Jan 2020 | Northampton Town | 0:0 | Derby County | |||
24 Jan 2020 | Queens Park Rangers | 1:2 | Sheffield Wednesday | |||
25 Jan 2020 | Brentford | 0:1 | Leicester City | |||
25 Jan 2020 | Burnley | 1:2 | Norwich City | |||
25 Jan 2020 | Coventry City | 0:0 | Birmingham City | |||
25 Jan 2020 | Hull City | 1:2 | Chelsea | |||
25 Jan 2020 | Millwall | 0:2 | Sheffield United | |||
25 Jan 2020 | Newcastle United | 0:0 | Oxford United | |||
25 Jan 2020 | Portsmouth | 4:2 | Barnsley | |||
25 Jan 2020 | Reading | 1:1 | Cardiff City | |||
25 Jan 2020 | Southampton | 1:1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||
25 Jan 2020 | West Ham United | 0:1 | West Bromwich Albion | |||
26 Jan 2020 | Manchester City | 4:0 | Fulham | |||
26 Jan 2020 | Shrewsbury Town | 2:2 | Liverpool | |||
26 Jan 2020 | Tranmere Rovers | 0:6 | Manchester United | |||
27 Jan 2020 | AFC Bournemouth | 1:2 | Arsenal | |||
04 Feb 2020 | Birmingham City | 2:2 (4:1) | Coventry City | replay | ||
04 Feb 2020 | Cardiff City | 3:3 (1:4) | Reading | replay | ||
04 Feb 2020 | Derby County | 4:2 | Northampton Town | replay | ||
04 Feb 2020 | Liverpool | 1:0 | Shrewsbury Town | replay | ||
04 Feb 2020 | Oxford United | 2:3 | Newcastle United | replay | ||
05 Feb 2020 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:2 | Southampton | replay | ||
Fifth Round | ||||||
02 Mar 2020 | Portsmouth | 0:2 | Arsenal | |||
03 Mar 2020 | Chelsea | 2:0 | Liverpool | |||
03 Mar 2020 | Reading | 1:2 | Sheffield United | |||
03 Mar 2020 | West Bromwich Albion | 2:3 | Newcastle United | |||
04 Mar 2020 | Leicester City | 1:0 | Birmingham City | |||
04 Mar 2020 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:1 | Manchester City | |||
04 Mar 2020 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:1 (2:3) | Norwich City | |||
05 Mar 2020 | Derby County | 0:3 | Manchester United | |||
Quarter-finals | ||||||
27 Jun 2020 | Norwich City | 1:2 | Manchester United | |||
28 Jun 2020 | Leicester City | 0:1 | Chelsea | |||
28 Jun 2020 | Newcastle United | 0:2 | Manchester City | |||
28 Jun 2020 | Sheffield United | 1:2 | Arsenal | |||
Semi-finals | ||||||
18 Jul 2020 | Arsenal | 2:0 | Manchester City | |||
19 Jul 2020 | Manchester United | 1:3 | Chelsea | |||
Final | ||||||
01 Aug 2020 | Arsenal | 2:1 | Chelsea |