Preliminary Round | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 Aug 2020 | Drita | 2:1 | Inter Club | |||
08 Aug 2020 | Tre Fiori | 0:2 | Linfield | |||
11 Aug 2020 | Drita | 0:3 | Linfield | |||
First Round | ||||||
18 Aug 2020 | Celtic | 6:0 | KR Reykjavík | |||
18 Aug 2020 | Crvena Zvezda | 5:0 | Europa FC | |||
18 Aug 2020 | Dynamo Brest | 6:3 | Astana | |||
18 Aug 2020 | FK Qarabağ Agdam | 4:0 | Sileks Kratovo | |||
18 Aug 2020 | Legia Warszawa | 1:0 | Linfield | |||
19 Aug 2020 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1:3 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | |||
19 Aug 2020 | Connah`s Quay Nomads | 0:2 | FK Sarajevo | |||
19 Aug 2020 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 | KF Tirana | |||
19 Aug 2020 | FC Ararat-Armenia | 0:1 | Omonia Nicosia | |||
19 Aug 2020 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | 2:0 | Fola Esch | |||
19 Aug 2020 | Ferencváros | 2:0 | Djurgårdens IF | |||
19 Aug 2020 | Flora Tallinn | 1:1 (2:4) | FK Sūduva | |||
19 Aug 2020 | Floriana | 0:2 | CFR Cluj | |||
19 Aug 2020 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:0 | Riga FC | |||
19 Aug 2020 | Molde | 5:0 | Kuopion Palloseura | |||
19 Aug 2020 | NK Celje | 3:0 | Dundalk | |||
21 Aug 2020 | KÍ Klaksvík | 3:0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||
Second Round | ||||||
25 Aug 2020 | KF Tirana | 0:1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||
25 Aug 2020 | PAOK Salonika | 3:1 | Beşiktaş | |||
26 Aug 2020 | AZ Alkmaar | 3:1 | Viktoria Plzeň | |||
26 Aug 2020 | Celtic | 1:2 | Ferencváros | |||
26 Aug 2020 | CFR Cluj | 2:2 (5:6) | Dinamo Zagreb | |||
26 Aug 2020 | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 | FK Sarajevo | |||
26 Aug 2020 | FK Qarabağ Agdam | 2:1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | |||
26 Aug 2020 | FK Sūduva | 0:3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||
26 Aug 2020 | Legia Warszawa | 0:2 | Omonia Nicosia | |||
26 Aug 2020 | NK Celje | 1:2 | Molde | |||
26 Aug 2020 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0:1 | Rapid Wien | |||
26 Aug 2020 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:1 | FC Midtjylland | |||
26 Aug 2020 | Young Boys Berne | 3:1 | KÍ Klaksvík | |||
Third Round | ||||||
15 Sep 2020 | Dynamo Kiev | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||
15 Sep 2020 | KAA Gent | 2:1 | Rapid Wien | |||
15 Sep 2020 | PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | Benfica | |||
16 Sep 2020 | FC Midtjylland | 3:0 | Young Boys Berne | |||
16 Sep 2020 | Ferencváros | 2:1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||
16 Sep 2020 | FK Qarabağ Agdam | 0:0 (5:6) | Molde | |||
16 Sep 2020 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:0 | Dynamo Brest | |||
16 Sep 2020 | Omonia Nicosia | 1:1 (4:2) | Crvena Zvezda | |||
Play-offs 1st leg | ||||||
22 Sep 2020 | FC Krasnodar | 2:1 | PAOK Salonika | |||
22 Sep 2020 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:2 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||
22 Sep 2020 | Slavia Praha | 0:0 | FC Midtjylland | |||
23 Sep 2020 | KAA Gent | 1:2 | Dynamo Kiev | |||
23 Sep 2020 | Molde | 3:3 | Ferencváros | |||
23 Sep 2020 | Olympiakos | 2:0 | Omonia Nicosia | |||
Play-offs 2nd leg | ||||||
29 Sep 2020 | Dynamo Kiev | 3:0 | KAA Gent | |||
29 Sep 2020 | Ferencváros | 0:0 | Molde | |||
29 Sep 2020 | Omonia Nicosia | 0:0 | Olympiakos | |||
30 Sep 2020 | FC Midtjylland | 4:1 | Slavia Praha | |||
30 Sep 2020 | PAOK Salonika | 1:2 | FC Krasnodar | |||
30 Sep 2020 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3:1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |