UEFA Champions League, 2021 - qualifying

Preliminary Round

08 Aug 2020Drita2:1Inter Club
08 Aug 2020Tre Fiori0:2Linfield
11 Aug 2020Drita0:3Linfield

First Round

18 Aug 2020Celtic6:0KR Reykjavík
18 Aug 2020Crvena Zvezda5:0Europa FC
18 Aug 2020Dynamo Brest6:3Astana
18 Aug 2020FK Qarabağ Agdam4:0Sileks Kratovo
18 Aug 2020Legia Warszawa1:0Linfield
19 Aug 2020Budućnost Podgorica1:3PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
19 Aug 2020Connah`s Quay Nomads0:2FK Sarajevo
19 Aug 2020Dinamo Tbilisi2:0KF Tirana
19 Aug 2020FC Ararat-Armenia0:1Omonia Nicosia
19 Aug 2020FC Sheriff Tiraspol2:0Fola Esch
19 Aug 2020Ferencváros2:0Djurgårdens IF
19 Aug 2020Flora Tallinn1:1
(2:4)
FK Sūduva
19 Aug 2020Floriana0:2CFR Cluj
19 Aug 2020Maccabi Tel Aviv2:0Riga FC
19 Aug 2020Molde5:0Kuopion Palloseura
19 Aug 2020NK Celje3:0Dundalk
21 Aug 2020KÍ Klaksvík3:0Slovan Bratislava

Second Round

25 Aug 2020KF Tirana0:1Crvena Zvezda
25 Aug 2020PAOK Salonika3:1Beşiktaş
26 Aug 2020AZ Alkmaar3:1Viktoria Plzeň
26 Aug 2020Celtic1:2Ferencváros
26 Aug 2020CFR Cluj2:2
(5:6)
Dinamo Zagreb
26 Aug 2020Dynamo Brest2:1FK Sarajevo
26 Aug 2020FK Qarabağ Agdam2:1FC Sheriff Tiraspol
26 Aug 2020FK Sūduva0:3Maccabi Tel Aviv
26 Aug 2020Legia Warszawa0:2Omonia Nicosia
26 Aug 2020NK Celje1:2Molde
26 Aug 2020NK Lokomotiva Zagreb0:1Rapid Wien
26 Aug 2020PFC Ludogorets Razgrad0:1FC Midtjylland
26 Aug 2020Young Boys Berne3:1KÍ Klaksvík

Third Round

15 Sep 2020Dynamo Kiev2:0AZ Alkmaar
15 Sep 2020KAA Gent2:1Rapid Wien
15 Sep 2020PAOK Salonika2:1Benfica
16 Sep 2020FC Midtjylland3:0Young Boys Berne
16 Sep 2020Ferencváros2:1Dinamo Zagreb
16 Sep 2020FK Qarabağ Agdam0:0
(5:6)
Molde
16 Sep 2020Maccabi Tel Aviv1:0Dynamo Brest
16 Sep 2020Omonia Nicosia1:1
(4:2)
Crvena Zvezda

Play-offs 1st leg

22 Sep 2020FC Krasnodar2:1PAOK Salonika
22 Sep 2020Maccabi Tel Aviv1:2Red Bull Salzburg
22 Sep 2020Slavia Praha0:0FC Midtjylland
23 Sep 2020KAA Gent1:2Dynamo Kiev
23 Sep 2020Molde3:3Ferencváros
23 Sep 2020Olympiakos2:0Omonia Nicosia

Play-offs 2nd leg

29 Sep 2020Dynamo Kiev3:0KAA Gent
29 Sep 2020Ferencváros0:0Molde
29 Sep 2020Omonia Nicosia0:0Olympiakos
30 Sep 2020FC Midtjylland4:1Slavia Praha
30 Sep 2020PAOK Salonika1:2FC Krasnodar
30 Sep 2020Red Bull Salzburg3:1Maccabi Tel Aviv