First Round 1st leg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 Jul 2014 | FC Santa Coloma | 1:0 | Banants | |||
01 Jul 2014 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 1:1 | HB Torshavn | |||
01 Jul 2014 | SP La Fiorita | 0:1 | Levadia Tallinn | |||
First Round 2nd leg | ||||||
08 Jul 2014 | Banants | 3:2 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
08 Jul 2014 | HB Torshavn | 5:2 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | |||
08 Jul 2014 | Levadia Tallinn | 7:0 | SP La Fiorita | |||
Second Round 1st leg | ||||||
15 Jul 2014 | Cliftonville | 0:0 | Debreceni | |||
15 Jul 2014 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | Zalgiris Vilnius | |||
15 Jul 2014 | FC BATE Borisov | 0:0 | KF Skenderbeu Korce | |||
15 Jul 2014 | FC Santa Coloma | 0:1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||
15 Jul 2014 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | 2:0 | FK Sutjeska | |||
15 Jul 2014 | FK Rabotnicki | 0:0 | HJK Helsinki | |||
15 Jul 2014 | KR Reykjavik | 0:1 | Celtic | |||
15 Jul 2014 | Partizan Belgrade | 3:0 | HB Torshavn | |||
15 Jul 2014 | Slovan Bratislava | 1:0 | The New Saints | |||
15 Jul 2014 | Sparta Praha | 7:0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||
15 Jul 2014 | Valletta FC | 0:1 | FK Qarabag Agdam | |||
15 Jul 2014 | Zrinjski | 0:0 | NK Maribor | |||
16 Jul 2014 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:1 | FK Aktobe | |||
16 Jul 2014 | Legia Warszawa | 1:1 | St Patricks Athletic | |||
16 Jul 2014 | Malmo FF | 0:0 | FK Ventspils | |||
16 Jul 2014 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4:0 | F91 Dudelange | |||
16 Jul 2014 | Stromsgodset IF | 0:1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||
Second Round 2nd leg | ||||||
22 Jul 2014 | Celtic | 4:0 | KR Reykjavik | |||
22 Jul 2014 | Debreceni | 2:0 | Cliftonville | |||
22 Jul 2014 | F91 Dudelange | 1:1 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | |||
22 Jul 2014 | FK Qarabag Agdam | 4:0 | Valletta FC | |||
22 Jul 2014 | FK Sutjeska | 0:3 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | |||
22 Jul 2014 | HB Torshavn | 1:1 | Partizan Belgrade | |||
22 Jul 2014 | KF Skenderbeu Korce | 1:1 | FC BATE Borisov | |||
22 Jul 2014 | Levadia Tallinn | 1:1 | Sparta Praha | |||
22 Jul 2014 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:0 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
22 Jul 2014 | The New Saints | 0:2 | Slovan Bratislava | |||
22 Jul 2014 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||
23 Jul 2014 | FK Aktobe | 3:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||
23 Jul 2014 | FK Ventspils | 0:1 | Malmo FF | |||
23 Jul 2014 | HJK Helsinki | 2:1 | FK Rabotnicki | |||
23 Jul 2014 | NK Maribor | 2:0 | Zrinjski | |||
23 Jul 2014 | St Patricks Athletic | 0:5 | Legia Warszawa | |||
23 Jul 2014 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2:0 | Stromsgodset IF | |||
Third Round 1st leg | ||||||
29 Jul 2014 | Debreceni | 1:0 | FC BATE Borisov | |||
29 Jul 2014 | Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | |||
29 Jul 2014 | Sparta Praha | 4:2 | Malmo FF | |||
30 Jul 2014 | Aab Aalborg | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||
30 Jul 2014 | AEL Limassol | 1:0 | Zenit St Petersburg | |||
30 Jul 2014 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0:0 | FC Kobenhavn | |||
30 Jul 2014 | Feyenoord | 1:2 | Besiktas | |||
30 Jul 2014 | FK Aktobe | 2:2 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||
30 Jul 2014 | FK Qarabag Agdam | 2:1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||
30 Jul 2014 | Grasshoppers | 0:2 | Lille OSC | |||
30 Jul 2014 | HJK Helsinki | 2:2 | APOEL Nicosia | |||
30 Jul 2014 | Legia Warszawa | 4:1 | Celtic | |||
30 Jul 2014 | NK Maribor | 1:0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||
30 Jul 2014 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||
30 Jul 2014 | Standard Liege | 0:0 | Panathinaikos | |||
Third Round 2nd leg | ||||||
05 Aug 2014 | FC BATE Borisov | 3:1 | Debreceni | |||
05 Aug 2014 | Lille OSC | 1:1 | Grasshoppers | |||
05 Aug 2014 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:2 | NK Maribor | |||
05 Aug 2014 | Panathinaikos | 1:2 | Standard Liege | |||
06 Aug 2014 | APOEL Nicosia | 2:0 | HJK Helsinki | |||
06 Aug 2014 | Besiktas | 3:1 | Feyenoord | |||
06 Aug 2014 | Celtic | 3:0 | Legia Warszawa | |||
06 Aug 2014 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 | Aab Aalborg | |||
06 Aug 2014 | FC Kobenhavn | 2:0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |||
06 Aug 2014 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | 0:0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||
06 Aug 2014 | Malmo FF | 2:0 | Sparta Praha | |||
06 Aug 2014 | Partizan Belgrade | 2:2 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | |||
06 Aug 2014 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2:0 | FK Qarabag Agdam | |||
06 Aug 2014 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2:1 | FK Aktobe | |||
06 Aug 2014 | Zenit St Petersburg | 3:0 | AEL Limassol | |||
Play-offs 1st leg | ||||||
19 Aug 2014 | Besiktas | 0:0 | Arsenal | |||
19 Aug 2014 | FC Kobenhavn | 2:3 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||
19 Aug 2014 | Napoli | 1:1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||
19 Aug 2014 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2:1 | Malmo FF | |||
19 Aug 2014 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1:0 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | |||
20 Aug 2014 | Aab Aalborg | 1:1 | APOEL Nicosia | |||
20 Aug 2014 | Lille OSC | 0:1 | FC Porto | |||
20 Aug 2014 | NK Maribor | 1:1 | Celtic | |||
20 Aug 2014 | Slovan Bratislava | 1:1 | FC BATE Borisov | |||
20 Aug 2014 | Standard Liege | 0:1 | Zenit St Petersburg | |||
Play-offs 2nd leg | ||||||
26 Aug 2014 | APOEL Nicosia | 4:0 | Aab Aalborg | |||
26 Aug 2014 | Athletic Bilbao | 3:1 | Napoli | |||
26 Aug 2014 | Bayer Leverkusen | 4:0 | FC Kobenhavn | |||
26 Aug 2014 | Celtic | 0:1 | NK Maribor | |||
26 Aug 2014 | FC BATE Borisov | 3:0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||
26 Aug 2014 | FC Porto | 2:0 | Lille OSC | |||
26 Aug 2014 | Malmo FF | 3:0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||
26 Aug 2014 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:0 (6:5) | Steaua Bucuresti | |||
26 Aug 2014 | Zenit St Petersburg | 3:0 | Standard Liege | |||
27 Aug 2014 | Arsenal | 1:0 | Besiktas |