Preliminary Round | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Jun 2019 | KF Feronikeli | 1:0 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | |||
25 Jun 2019 | SP Tre Penne | 0:1 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
Preliminary Round 2nd leg | ||||||
28 Jun 2019 | KF Feronikeli | 2:1 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
First Round 1st leg | ||||||
09 Jul 2019 | Astana | 1:0 | CFR Cluj | |||
09 Jul 2019 | F91 Dudelange | 2:2 | Valletta FC | |||
09 Jul 2019 | FC Ararat-Armenia | 2:1 | AIK Solna | |||
09 Jul 2019 | FK Sarajevo | 1:3 | Celtic | |||
09 Jul 2019 | FK Sūduva | 0:0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||
09 Jul 2019 | HJK Helsinki | 3:0 | HB Tórshavn | |||
09 Jul 2019 | JK Nõmme Kalju | 0:0 | KF Shkëndija | |||
09 Jul 2019 | The New Saints | 2:2 | KF Feronikeli | |||
10 Jul 2019 | Dundalk | 0:0 | Riga FC | |||
10 Jul 2019 | FC BATE Borisov | 1:1 | Piast Gliwice | |||
10 Jul 2019 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | 0:3 | FC Saburtalo | |||
10 Jul 2019 | Ferencváros | 2:1 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | |||
10 Jul 2019 | Linfield | 0:2 | Rosenborg BK | |||
10 Jul 2019 | Partizani Tirana | 0:0 | FK Qarabağ Agdam | |||
10 Jul 2019 | Slovan Bratislava | 1:1 | FK Sutjeska | |||
10 Jul 2019 | Valur | 0:3 | NK Maribor | |||
First Round 2nd leg | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 | FK Sūduva | |||
16 Jul 2019 | FC Saburtalo | 1:3 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | |||
16 Jul 2019 | HB Tórshavn | 2:2 | HJK Helsinki | |||
16 Jul 2019 | KF Feronikeli | 0:1 | The New Saints | |||
16 Jul 2019 | KF Shkëndija | 1:2 | JK Nõmme Kalju | |||
16 Jul 2019 | Valletta FC | 1:1 | F91 Dudelange | |||
17 Jul 2019 | AIK Solna | 3:1 | FC Ararat-Armenia | |||
17 Jul 2019 | Celtic | 2:1 | FK Sarajevo | |||
17 Jul 2019 | CFR Cluj | 3:1 | Astana | |||
17 Jul 2019 | FK Qarabağ Agdam | 2:0 | Partizani Tirana | |||
17 Jul 2019 | FK Sutjeska | 0:0 (3:2) | Slovan Bratislava | |||
17 Jul 2019 | NK Maribor | 2:0 | Valur | |||
17 Jul 2019 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:3 | Ferencváros | |||
17 Jul 2019 | Piast Gliwice | 1:2 | FC BATE Borisov | |||
17 Jul 2019 | Riga FC | 0:0 | Dundalk | |||
17 Jul 2019 | Rosenborg BK | 4:0 | Linfield | |||
Second Round 1st leg | ||||||
23 Jul 2019 | FC Saburtalo | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||
23 Jul 2019 | FK Sutjeska | 0:1 | APOEL Nicosia | |||
23 Jul 2019 | PSV Eindhoven | 3:2 | FC Basel | |||
23 Jul 2019 | The New Saints | 0:2 | FC København | |||
23 Jul 2019 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:0 | Olympiakos | |||
24 Jul 2019 | Celtic | 5:0 | JK Nõmme Kalju | |||
24 Jul 2019 | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||
24 Jul 2019 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:0 | HJK Helsinki | |||
24 Jul 2019 | Dundalk | 1:1 | FK Qarabağ Agdam | |||
24 Jul 2019 | FC BATE Borisov | 2:1 | Rosenborg BK | |||
24 Jul 2019 | Ferencváros | 3:1 | Valletta FC | |||
24 Jul 2019 | NK Maribor | 2:1 | AIK Solna | |||
Second Round 2nd leg | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 | APOEL Nicosia | 3:0 | FK Sutjeska | |||
30 Jul 2019 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | FC Saburtalo | |||
30 Jul 2019 | FC Basel | 2:1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||
30 Jul 2019 | JK Nõmme Kalju | 0:2 | Celtic | |||
30 Jul 2019 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:2 | CFR Cluj | |||
30 Jul 2019 | Olympiakos | 4:0 | Viktoria Plzeň | |||
30 Jul 2019 | Valletta FC | 1:1 | Ferencváros | |||
31 Jul 2019 | AIK Solna | 3:2 | NK Maribor | |||
31 Jul 2019 | FC København | 1:0 | The New Saints | |||
31 Jul 2019 | FK Qarabağ Agdam | 3:0 | Dundalk | |||
31 Jul 2019 | HJK Helsinki | 2:1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||
31 Jul 2019 | Rosenborg BK | 2:0 | FC BATE Borisov | |||
Third Round 1st leg | ||||||
06 Aug 2019 | APOEL Nicosia | 1:2 | FK Qarabağ Agdam | |||
06 Aug 2019 | Club Brugge | 1:0 | Dynamo Kiev | |||
06 Aug 2019 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 | FC København | |||
06 Aug 2019 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 | Ferencváros | |||
06 Aug 2019 | PAOK Salonika | 2:2 | Ajax | |||
07 Aug 2019 | CFR Cluj | 1:1 | Celtic | |||
07 Aug 2019 | FC Basel | 1:2 | LASK Linz | |||
07 Aug 2019 | FC Krasnodar | 0:1 | FC Porto | |||
07 Aug 2019 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 0:1 | Olympiakos | |||
07 Aug 2019 | NK Maribor | 1:3 | Rosenborg BK | |||
Third Round 2nd leg | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 | Ajax | 3:2 | PAOK Salonika | |||
13 Aug 2019 | Celtic | 3:4 | CFR Cluj | |||
13 Aug 2019 | Dynamo Kiev | 3:3 | Club Brugge | |||
13 Aug 2019 | FC København | 1:1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||
13 Aug 2019 | FC Porto | 2:3 | FC Krasnodar | |||
13 Aug 2019 | Ferencváros | 0:4 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||
13 Aug 2019 | FK Qarabağ Agdam | 0:2 | APOEL Nicosia | |||
13 Aug 2019 | LASK Linz | 3:1 | FC Basel | |||
13 Aug 2019 | Olympiakos | 2:0 | İstanbul Başakşehir | |||
13 Aug 2019 | Rosenborg BK | 3:1 | NK Maribor | |||
Play-offs 1st leg | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 | APOEL Nicosia | 0:0 | Ajax | |||
20 Aug 2019 | CFR Cluj | 0:1 | Slavia Praha | |||
20 Aug 2019 | LASK Linz | 0:1 | Club Brugge | |||
21 Aug 2019 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | Rosenborg BK | |||
21 Aug 2019 | Olympiakos | 4:0 | FC Krasnodar | |||
21 Aug 2019 | Young Boys Berne | 2:2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||
Play-offs 2nd leg | ||||||
27 Aug 2019 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 | Young Boys Berne | |||
27 Aug 2019 | FC Krasnodar | 1:2 | Olympiakos | |||
27 Aug 2019 | Rosenborg BK | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||
28 Aug 2019 | Ajax | 2:0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||
28 Aug 2019 | Club Brugge | 2:1 | LASK Linz | |||
28 Aug 2019 | Slavia Praha | 1:0 | CFR Cluj |