First Round | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 Nov 2020 | Harrogate Town | 4:1 | Skelmersdale United | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Banbury United | 1:2 | Canvey Island | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Bolton Wanderers | 2:3 | Crewe Alexandra | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Boreham Wood | 3:3 (4:3) | Southend United | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Brackley Town | 3:3 (3:2) | Bishops Stortford | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Bromley | 0:1 | Yeovil Town | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Cambridge United | 0:2 | Shrewsbury Town | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Charlton Athletic | 0:1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Cheltenham Town | 3:1 | South Shields [1974] | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Colchester United | 1:1 (3:5) | Marine | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Dagenham and Redbridge | 3:1 | Grimsby Town | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Exeter City | 2:1 | AFC Fylde | |||
07 Nov 2020 | FC United of Manchester | 1:5 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Gillingham | 3:2 | Woking | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Hull City | 2:0 | Fleetwood Town | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Ipswich Town | 2:3 | Portsmouth | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Leyton Orient | 1:2 | Newport County | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Lincoln City | 6:2 | Forest Green Rovers | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Oxford United | 1:2 | Peterborough United | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Port Vale | 0:1 | Kings Lynn Town | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Rochdale | 1:2 | Stockport County | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Salford City | 2:0 | Hartlepool United | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Stevenage | 2:2 (5:4) | Concord Rangers | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Sunderland | 0:1 | Mansfield Town | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Swindon Town | 1:2 | Darlington | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Tonbridge Angels | 0:7 | Bradford City | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 | Accrington Stanley | |||
07 Nov 2020 | Walsall | 1:2 | Bristol Rovers | |||
08 Nov 2020 | Barnet | 1:0 | Burton Albion | |||
08 Nov 2020 | Eastbourne Borough | 0:3 | Blackpool | |||
08 Nov 2020 | Eastleigh | 0:0 (3:4) | Milton Keynes Dons | |||
08 Nov 2020 | Hampton and Richmond Borough | 2:3 | Oldham Athletic | |||
08 Nov 2020 | Havant and Waterlooville | 1:0 | Cray Valley Paper Mills | |||
08 Nov 2020 | Hayes and Yeading United | 2:2 (3:4) | Carlisle United | |||
08 Nov 2020 | Maldon and Tiptree | 0:1 | Morecambe | |||
08 Nov 2020 | Scunthorpe United | 2:3 | Solihull Moors | |||
08 Nov 2020 | Torquay United | 5:6 | Crawley Town | |||
08 Nov 2020 | Wigan Athletic | 2:3 | Chorley | |||
09 Nov 2020 | Oxford City | 2:1 | Northampton Town | |||
26 Nov 2020 | Barrow | 0:0 (2:4) | AFC Wimbledon | |||
Second Round | ||||||
27 Nov 2020 | Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 | Brackley Town | |||
28 Nov 2020 | Bradford City | 1:2 | Oldham Athletic | |||
28 Nov 2020 | Cheltenham Town | 2:1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||
28 Nov 2020 | Gillingham | 2:3 | Exeter City | |||
28 Nov 2020 | Harrogate Town | 0:4 | Blackpool | |||
28 Nov 2020 | Morecambe | 4:2 | Solihull Moors | |||
28 Nov 2020 | Newport County | 3:0 | Salford City | |||
28 Nov 2020 | Peterborough United | 1:2 | Chorley | |||
28 Nov 2020 | Plymouth Argyle | 2:0 | Lincoln City | |||
28 Nov 2020 | Portsmouth | 6:1 | Kings Lynn Town | |||
29 Nov 2020 | AFC Wimbledon | 1:2 | Crawley Town | |||
29 Nov 2020 | Barnet | 0:1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||
29 Nov 2020 | Bristol Rovers | 6:0 | Darlington | |||
29 Nov 2020 | Carlisle United | 1:2 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
29 Nov 2020 | Mansfield Town | 2:1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||
29 Nov 2020 | Marine | 1:0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||
29 Nov 2020 | Shrewsbury Town | 1:0 | Oxford City | |||
29 Nov 2020 | Stevenage | 1:1 (6:5) | Hull City | |||
29 Nov 2020 | Stockport County | 3:2 | Yeovil Town | |||
30 Nov 2020 | Canvey Island | 0:3 | Boreham Wood | |||
Third Round | ||||||
08 Jan 2021 | Aston Villa | 1:4 | Liverpool | |||
08 Jan 2021 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:0 | Crystal Palace | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Arsenal | 2:0 | Newcastle United | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Blackburn Rovers | 0:1 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Blackpool | 2:2 (3:2) | West Bromwich Albion | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Boreham Wood | 0:2 | Millwall | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Brentford | 2:1 | Middlesbrough | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Bristol Rovers | 2:3 | Sheffield United | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Burnley | 1:1 (4:3) | Milton Keynes Dons | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Chorley | 2:0 | Derby County | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Everton | 2:1 | Rotherham United | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Exeter City | 0:2 | Sheffield Wednesday | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Huddersfield Town | 2:3 | Plymouth Argyle | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Luton Town | 1:0 | Reading | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Manchester United | 1:0 | Watford | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Norwich City | 2:0 | Coventry City | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 | Cardiff City | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Oldham Athletic | 1:4 | AFC Bournemouth | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Queens Park Rangers | 0:2 | Fulham | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Stevenage | 0:2 | Swansea City | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Stoke City | 0:4 | Leicester City | |||
09 Jan 2021 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4:1 | Preston North End | |||
10 Jan 2021 | Barnsley | 2:0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||
10 Jan 2021 | Bristol City | 2:1 | Portsmouth | |||
10 Jan 2021 | Chelsea | 4:0 | Morecambe | |||
10 Jan 2021 | Cheltenham Town | 2:1 | Mansfield Town | |||
10 Jan 2021 | Crawley Town | 3:0 | Leeds United | |||
10 Jan 2021 | Manchester City | 3:0 | Birmingham City | |||
10 Jan 2021 | Marine | 0:5 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||
10 Jan 2021 | Newport County | 1:1 (3:4) | Brighton and Hove Albion | |||
11 Jan 2021 | Stockport County | 0:1 | West Ham United | |||
19 Jan 2021 | Southampton | 2:0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||
Fourth Round | ||||||
22 Jan 2021 | Chorley | 0:1 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | |||
23 Jan 2021 | Barnsley | 1:0 | Norwich City | |||
23 Jan 2021 | Brighton and Hove Albion | 2:1 | Blackpool | |||
23 Jan 2021 | Cheltenham Town | 1:3 | Manchester City | |||
23 Jan 2021 | Millwall | 0:3 | Bristol City | |||
23 Jan 2021 | Sheffield United | 2:1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||
23 Jan 2021 | Southampton | 1:0 | Arsenal | |||
23 Jan 2021 | Swansea City | 5:1 | Nottingham Forest | |||
23 Jan 2021 | West Ham United | 4:0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
24 Jan 2021 | Brentford | 1:3 | Leicester City | |||
24 Jan 2021 | Chelsea | 3:1 | Luton Town | |||
24 Jan 2021 | Everton | 3:0 | Sheffield Wednesday | |||
24 Jan 2021 | Fulham | 0:3 | Burnley | |||
24 Jan 2021 | Manchester United | 3:2 | Liverpool | |||
25 Jan 2021 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1:4 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||
26 Jan 2021 | AFC Bournemouth | 2:1 | Crawley Town | |||
Fifth Round | ||||||
09 Feb 2021 | Burnley | 0:2 | AFC Bournemouth | |||
09 Feb 2021 | Manchester United | 1:0 | West Ham United | |||
10 Feb 2021 | Everton | 5:4 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||
10 Feb 2021 | Leicester City | 1:0 | Brighton and Hove Albion | |||
10 Feb 2021 | Sheffield United | 1:0 | Bristol City | |||
10 Feb 2021 | Swansea City | 1:3 | Manchester City | |||
11 Feb 2021 | Barnsley | 0:1 | Chelsea | |||
11 Feb 2021 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:2 | Southampton | |||
Quarter-finals | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 | AFC Bournemouth | 0:3 | Southampton | |||
20 Mar 2021 | Everton | 0:2 | Manchester City | |||
21 Mar 2021 | Chelsea | 2:0 | Sheffield United | |||
21 Mar 2021 | Leicester City | 3:1 | Manchester United | |||
Semi-finals | ||||||
17 Apr 2021 | Chelsea | 1:0 | Manchester City | |||
18 Apr 2021 | Leicester City | 1:0 | Southampton | |||
Final | ||||||
15 May 2021 | Leicester City | 1:0 | Chelsea |