First Round | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 Nov 2018 | Haringey Borough | 0:1 | AFC Wimbledon | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Accrington Stanley | 1:0 | Colchester United | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Aldershot Town | 1:1 | Bradford City | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Barnsley | 4:0 | Notts County | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Bromley | 1:3 | Peterborough United | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Bury | 5:0 | Dover Athletic | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Chesterfield | 1:1 | Billericay Town | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Crewe Alexandra | 0:1 | Carlisle United | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Ebbsfleet United | 0:0 | Cheltenham Town | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Exeter City | 2:3 | Blackpool | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Gillingham | 0:0 | Hartlepool United | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Grimsby Town | 3:1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Lincoln City | 3:2 | Northampton Town | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Luton Town | 2:0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Maidenhead United | 0:4 | Portsmouth | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Maidstone United [1992] | 2:1 | Macclesfield Town | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Metropolitan Police | 0:2 | Newport County | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Morecambe | 0:0 | FC Halifax Town | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Oxford United | 0:0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Plymouth Argyle | 1:0 | Stevenage | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Rochdale | 2:1 | Gateshead | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Scunthorpe United | 2:1 | Burton Albion | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Southend United | 1:1 | Crawley Town | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Southport | 2:0 | Boreham Wood | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Sutton United | 0:0 | Slough Town | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Swindon Town | 2:1 | York City | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Torquay United | 0:1 | Woking | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Tranmere Rovers | 3:3 | Oxford City | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Walsall | 3:2 | Coventry City | |||
10 Nov 2018 | Yeovil Town | 1:3 | Stockport County | |||
11 Nov 2018 | Alfreton Town | 1:4 | Fleetwood Town | |||
11 Nov 2018 | Barnet | 1:1 | Bristol Rovers | |||
11 Nov 2018 | Chorley | 2:2 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
11 Nov 2018 | Guiseley | 4:3 | Cambridge United | |||
11 Nov 2018 | Hitchin Town | 0:2 | Solihull Moors | |||
11 Nov 2018 | Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Charlton Athletic | |||
11 Nov 2018 | Port Vale | 1:2 | Sunderland | |||
11 Nov 2018 | Shrewsbury Town | 1:1 | Salford City | |||
11 Nov 2018 | Weston-super-Mare | 0:2 | Wrexham | |||
12 Nov 2018 | Hampton and Richmond Borough | 1:2 | Oldham Athletic | |||
20 Nov 2018 | Billericay Town | 1:3 | Chesterfield | replay | ||
20 Nov 2018 | Bradford City | 1:1 (4:1) | Aldershot Town | replay | ||
20 Nov 2018 | Charlton Athletic | 5:0 | Mansfield Town | replay | ||
20 Nov 2018 | Cheltenham Town | 2:0 | Ebbsfleet United | replay | ||
20 Nov 2018 | Crawley Town | 2:6 | Southend United | replay | ||
20 Nov 2018 | Doncaster Rovers | 7:0 | Chorley | replay | ||
20 Nov 2018 | FC Halifax Town | 1:0 | Morecambe | replay | ||
20 Nov 2018 | Forest Green Rovers | 0:3 | Oxford United | replay | ||
20 Nov 2018 | Oxford City | 0:2 | Tranmere Rovers | replay | ||
20 Nov 2018 | Slough Town | 1:1 (8:7) | Sutton United | replay | ||
21 Nov 2018 | Bristol Rovers | 1:2 | Barnet | replay | ||
21 Nov 2018 | Hartlepool United | 3:4 | Gillingham | replay | ||
21 Nov 2018 | Salford City | 1:3 | Shrewsbury Town | replay | ||
Second Round | ||||||
30 Nov 2018 | Solihull Moors | 0:0 | Blackpool | |||
01 Dec 2018 | Accrington Stanley | 3:1 | Cheltenham Town | |||
01 Dec 2018 | Charlton Athletic | 0:2 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
01 Dec 2018 | FC Halifax Town | 1:3 | AFC Wimbledon | |||
01 Dec 2018 | Lincoln City | 2:0 | Carlisle United | |||
01 Dec 2018 | Maidstone United [1992] | 0:2 | Oldham Athletic | |||
01 Dec 2018 | Peterborough United | 2:2 | Bradford City | |||
01 Dec 2018 | Plymouth Argyle | 1:2 | Oxford United | |||
01 Dec 2018 | Southend United | 2:4 | Barnsley | |||
01 Dec 2018 | Walsall | 1:1 | Sunderland | |||
01 Dec 2018 | Wrexham | 0:0 | Newport County | |||
02 Dec 2018 | Barnet | 1:0 | Stockport County | |||
02 Dec 2018 | Bury | 0:1 | Luton Town | |||
02 Dec 2018 | Chesterfield | 0:2 | Grimsby Town | |||
02 Dec 2018 | Rochdale | 0:1 | Portsmouth | |||
02 Dec 2018 | Shrewsbury Town | 1:0 | Scunthorpe United | |||
02 Dec 2018 | Slough Town | 0:1 | Gillingham | |||
02 Dec 2018 | Swindon Town | 0:1 | Woking | |||
02 Dec 2018 | Tranmere Rovers | 1:1 | Southport | |||
03 Dec 2018 | Guiseley | 1:2 | Fleetwood Town | |||
11 Dec 2018 | Bradford City | 4:4 (2:3) | Peterborough United | replay | ||
11 Dec 2018 | Newport County | 4:0 | Wrexham | replay | ||
11 Dec 2018 | Sunderland | 0:1 | Walsall | replay | ||
17 Dec 2018 | Southport | 0:2 | Tranmere Rovers | replay | ||
18 Dec 2018 | Blackpool | 3:2 | Solihull Moors | replay | ||
Third Round | ||||||
04 Jan 2019 | Tranmere Rovers | 0:7 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Accrington Stanley | 1:0 | Ipswich Town | |||
05 Jan 2019 | AFC Bournemouth | 1:3 | Brighton and Hove Albion | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Aston Villa | 0:3 | Swansea City | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Blackpool | 0:3 | Arsenal | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Bolton Wanderers | 5:2 | Walsall | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Brentford | 1:0 | Oxford United | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Bristol City | 1:0 | Huddersfield Town | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Burnley | 1:0 | Barnsley | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Chelsea | 2:0 | Nottingham Forest | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Crystal Palace | 1:0 | Grimsby Town | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Derby County | 2:2 | Southampton | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Everton | 2:1 | Lincoln City | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Fleetwood Town | 2:3 | AFC Wimbledon | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Gillingham | 1:0 | Cardiff City | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Manchester United | 2:0 | Reading | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Middlesbrough | 5:0 | Peterborough United | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Newcastle United | 1:1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Norwich City | 0:1 | Portsmouth | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:0 | Luton Town | |||
05 Jan 2019 | Shrewsbury Town | 1:1 | Stoke City | |||
05 Jan 2019 | West Bromwich Albion | 1:0 | Wigan Athletic | |||
05 Jan 2019 | West Ham United | 2:0 | Birmingham City | |||
06 Jan 2019 | Fulham | 1:2 | Oldham Athletic | |||
06 Jan 2019 | Manchester City | 7:0 | Rotherham United | |||
06 Jan 2019 | Millwall | 2:1 | Hull City | |||
06 Jan 2019 | Newport County | 2:1 | Leicester City | |||
06 Jan 2019 | Preston North End | 1:3 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
06 Jan 2019 | Queens Park Rangers | 2:1 | Leeds United | |||
06 Jan 2019 | Sheffield United | 0:1 | Barnet | |||
06 Jan 2019 | Woking | 0:2 | Watford | |||
07 Jan 2019 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:1 | Liverpool | |||
15 Jan 2019 | Blackburn Rovers | 2:4 | Newcastle United | replay | ||
15 Jan 2019 | Luton Town | 0:1 | Sheffield Wednesday | replay | ||
15 Jan 2019 | Stoke City | 2:3 | Shrewsbury Town | replay | ||
16 Jan 2019 | Southampton | 2:2 (3:5) | Derby County | replay | ||
Fourth Round | ||||||
25 Jan 2019 | Arsenal | 1:3 | Manchester United | |||
25 Jan 2019 | Bristol City | 2:1 | Bolton Wanderers | |||
26 Jan 2019 | Accrington Stanley | 0:1 | Derby County | |||
26 Jan 2019 | AFC Wimbledon | 4:2 | West Ham United | |||
26 Jan 2019 | Brighton and Hove Albion | 0:0 | West Bromwich Albion | |||
26 Jan 2019 | Doncaster Rovers | 2:1 | Oldham Athletic | |||
26 Jan 2019 | Manchester City | 5:0 | Burnley | |||
26 Jan 2019 | Middlesbrough | 1:1 | Newport County | |||
26 Jan 2019 | Millwall | 3:2 | Everton | |||
26 Jan 2019 | Newcastle United | 0:2 | Watford | |||
26 Jan 2019 | Portsmouth | 1:1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||
26 Jan 2019 | Shrewsbury Town | 2:2 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | |||
26 Jan 2019 | Swansea City | 4:1 | Gillingham | |||
27 Jan 2019 | Chelsea | 3:0 | Sheffield Wednesday | |||
27 Jan 2019 | Crystal Palace | 2:0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||
28 Jan 2019 | Barnet | 3:3 | Brentford | |||
05 Feb 2019 | Brentford | 3:1 | Barnet | replay | ||
05 Feb 2019 | Newport County | 2:0 | Middlesbrough | replay | ||
05 Feb 2019 | Queens Park Rangers | 2:0 | Portsmouth | replay | ||
05 Feb 2019 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3:2 | Shrewsbury Town | replay | ||
06 Feb 2019 | West Bromwich Albion | 1:3 | Brighton and Hove Albion | replay | ||
Fifth Round | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 | Queens Park Rangers | 0:1 | Watford | |||
16 Feb 2019 | AFC Wimbledon | 0:1 | Millwall | |||
16 Feb 2019 | Brighton and Hove Albion | 2:1 | Derby County | |||
16 Feb 2019 | Newport County | 1:4 | Manchester City | |||
17 Feb 2019 | Bristol City | 0:1 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | |||
17 Feb 2019 | Doncaster Rovers | 0:2 | Crystal Palace | |||
17 Feb 2019 | Swansea City | 4:1 | Brentford | |||
18 Feb 2019 | Chelsea | 0:2 | Manchester United | |||
Quarter-finals | ||||||
16 Mar 2019 | Swansea City | 2:3 | Manchester City | |||
16 Mar 2019 | Watford | 2:1 | Crystal Palace | |||
16 Mar 2019 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:1 | Manchester United | |||
17 Mar 2019 | Millwall | 2:2 (4:5) | Brighton and Hove Albion | |||
Semi-finals | ||||||
06 Apr 2019 | Manchester City | 1:0 | Brighton and Hove Albion | |||
07 Apr 2019 | Watford | 3:2 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | |||
Final | ||||||
18 May 2019 | Manchester City | 6:0 | Watford |